STSR-STD

Descarga los manuales de las mejores marcas

515000410

SCREW TCEI UNC 1/4*5/8

Cotizar

401010910

CYLINDER BODY COVER

Cotizar

406010900

COVER GASKET

Cotizar

401000720

PISTON

Cotizar

401000720

PISTON

Cotizar

405000710

DOUBLE LIP RING

Cotizar

403000730

AIR .CONNECTOR

Cotizar

506000420

RING AIRZET PR15

Cotizar

401010920

CYLINDER BODY

Cotizar

407000750

VALVE SPRING

Cotizar

402000760

SPRING SUPPORT

Cotizar

502002570

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1210

Cotizar

502002550

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1212

Cotizar

402000490

PIN

Cotizar

210982200

SEALING AND CUTTING KIT STSR (2018)

Cotizar

402000610

LOWER SPACER

Cotizar

408011990

FRONTAL CARTER

Cotizar

516000040

LOCKNUT AUTOB M8 8H ZINC. DIN 985

Cotizar

402015150 (32)

EXT. PLATE 32 STSR

Cotizar

15180 (25)

EXT. PLATE 25 STSR

Cotizar

15210 (19)

EXT. PLATE 19 STSR

Cotizar

517000360

CYL. PIN TMP 7X28 DIN6325

Cotizar

402000550 (25-32)

JAW 25/32

Cotizar

6060 (19)

JAW STS19 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

210962100 (19)

STSR 19 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

Cotizar

2109621200 (25)

 

210962300 (32)

STSR 32 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

Cotizar

402018360 (19)

SEALER LINK 19 (2018)

Cotizar

402018350 (25-32)

SEALER LINK 25-32 (2018)

Cotizar

515009890

SCREW TSEI M8X50

Cotizar

402015160 (32)

INT. PLATE 32

Cotizar

15190 (25)

INT. PLATE 25

Cotizar

15220 (19)

INT. PLATE 19

Cotizar

517000360

CYL. PIN TMP 7X28 DIN6325

Cotizar

6060 (19)

JAW STS19 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

402000550 (25-32)

JAW 25/32

Cotizar

402018360 (19)

SEALER LINK 19 (2018)

Cotizar

402018350 (25-32)

SEALER LINK 25-32 (2018)

Cotizar

402000670

PRESS. WASHER

Cotizar

505000380

GASKET OR108 (D9)

Cotizar

220700403

 

516000390

W ASHER M10 UNI6592 ZINC

Cotizar

516000400

LOCKNUT AUTO M10x1x10 ZINC.

Cotizar

518000180

BASE LANTERN

Cotizar

505000140

GASKET OR Øi16x2 (TECO)

Cotizar

518000450

THRUST PISTON CAMO458-33/23C

Cotizar

505000460

GASKET OR2087 (D22)

Cotizar

503000470

SEEGER INT J22 DIN472

Cotizar

404000780

STOP VALVE

Cotizar

503000440

SEEGER INTJ20 DIN 472

Cotizar

518000430

UPPER VALVE RING

Cotizar

408000770

VALVE PISTON

Cotizar

518000190

MIDDLE LANTERN

Cotizar

506000130

RING AIRZET PR12

Cotizar

510000540

CLUTCH ANI 64MF 8X10

Cotizar

210958600

 

503005430

PS 16x10x1

Cotizar

408012480

FOOT CARTER

Cotizar

515010360

SCREW TCEI M6X20 + LCT

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

402001160

SEALER LINK

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

516003390

SPLIT PIN 2X15 UNI1336

Cotizar

408012040

SIDER CARTER

Cotizar

405012140

RABBER SIDE PROTECTION

Cotizar

402009140

SPACER

Cotizar

509000830 (25-32)

CONN.GIR ARV22 10 1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

210947000 (19)

KIT AIR CONTROL – STSR 19

Cotizar

513001720 (19)

TUBE POL.BLACK 8×6

Cotizar

407011440 (19)

PROTECTION AIR TUBE SPRING Ø8

Cotizar

513001730 (25-32)

TUBE POL.BLACK 10×8

Cotizar

407011430 (25-32)

PROTECTION AIR TUBE SPRING Ø10

Cotizar

509001620 (19)

CONNECTION + OR 1/4″-TUBE Ø8

Cotizar

509000840 (25-32)

CONNECTION + OR 1/4″-TUBE Ø10

Cotizar

408015070

3B-STSR VALVE COVER

Cotizar

210958600

 

518010350

 

515010360

SCREW TCEI M6X20 + LCT

Cotizar

514000640

GASKET ALLUM.3/8

Cotizar

509000560

REDUCER 104Z 3/8-1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

514000210

GASKET ALLUM. 1/4″

Cotizar

510000550

CLUTCH MALE ANI1/4DIR

Cotizar

516003390

SPLIT PIN 2X15 UNI1336

Cotizar

515002710

SCREW TBEI M4X10 ISO 7380

Cotizar

402001020

HANDLE SUPPORT

Cotizar

410001000

FRICTION DISC

Cotizar

291001200

ASSEMBLED SUPPORT SHAFT

Cotizar

402000970 (32)

CUTTER

Cotizar

960 (25)

CUTTER

Cotizar

950 (19)

CUTTER

Cotizar

517000680

ELAST.PIN 4X24 UNI6874

Cotizar

407000750

VALVE SPRING

Cotizar

515000670

SCREW TCEI M5X12 UNI5931

Cotizar

402000930

 

517000660

ELAST.PIN 4X14 UNI6874

Cotizar

402000920

NUT M10X1X 20

Cotizar

516000650

NUT M10X1X8H

Cotizar

401008510

GUIDE COVER STSR

Cotizar

502008070

GUIDE SOCKET 14/16/15

Cotizar

402005750

ROLLER PIN

Cotizar

402005740

MARK ROLLER

Cotizar

515000910

SCREW STEI M6X6 UNI5927

Cotizar

515008200

SCREW STEI M8X1X14 UNI5923

Cotizar

515000720

SCREW STEI M5X6 45HUNI5927

Cotizar

402006500 (32)

FOOT STSR 32

Cotizar

6490 (25)

FOOT STSR 25

Cotizar

6480 (19)

FOOT STSR 19

Cotizar

502001080

W ASHER PS 12x18x0,5 DIN 988

Cotizar

401000990

FRICTION PLATE

Cotizar

508000700

CUP W ASHER CB20X10.2X0.8

Cotizar

402001010

NUT HEXAG17 HOLE M10P1XH14

Cotizar

515000690

SCREW STEI M10X1X10 UNI5923

Cotizar

402008500

SPACER

Cotizar

503000760

SEEGER INT. J47 DIN472

Cotizar

401001080

BEARING SUPPORT

Cotizar

501000770

BEARING 6003/C3 ISB

Cotizar

402008530

FEEDW HEEL SHAFT

Cotizar

402001100

WORM W HEEL

Cotizar

501000770

BEARING 6003/C3 ISB

Cotizar

210957900

GEAR BOX KIT

Cotizar

402001120

WORM GEAR

Cotizar

402001130

SPACER

Cotizar

501000790

BEARING 7202 BEP

Cotizar

503000150

SEEGER EST. A10 DIN471

Cotizar

503013200

RETAINING RING FOR BORE UNI 7437 D=35

Cotizar

402001140

BUSH

Cotizar

515000730

SCREW STEI M8X1X10 UNI5923

Cotizar

517000800

CYL.PIN TMP 10X60DIN6325

Cotizar

517000810

 

505000850

GASKET OR3162 (D41)

Cotizar

402011120

FEEDW HEEL

Cotizar

402003900

 

711130260

MOT.PNEUM. BOSCH

Cotizar

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

210947000-21

KIT AIR CONTROL – STSR 19

210957900-21

GEAR BOX KIT

210962100-21

STSR 19 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

210962200-21

STSR 25 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

210962300-21

STSR 32 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

210982200-21

SEALING AND CUTTING KIT STSR (2018)

291001200-21

ASSEMBLED SUPPORT SHAFT

401000720-21

PISTON

401000990-21

FRICTION PLATE

401001080-21

BEARING SUPPORT

401008510-21

GUIDE COVER STSR

401010910-21

CYLINDER BODY COVER

401010920-21

CYLINDER BODY

402000490-21

PIN

402000550-21

JAW 25/32

402000610-21

LOW ER SPACER

402000760-21

SPRING SUPPORT

402000810-21

PIVOT PIN

402000920-21

NUT M10X1X 20

402000950-21

CUTTER

402000960-21

CUTTER

402000970-21

CUTTER

402001010-21

NUT HEXAG17 HOLE M10P1XH14

402001020-21

HANDLE SUPPORT

402001100-21

W ORM W HEEL

402001120-21

W ORM GEAR

402001130-21

SPACER

402001140-21

BUSH

402001160-21

SEALER LINK

402003140-21

NEW CUTTER PIN

515000410

SCREW TCEI UNC 1/4*5/8

Cotizar

401010910

CYLINDER BODY COVER

Cotizar

406010900

COVER GASKET

Cotizar

405000710

DOUBLE LIP RING

Cotizar

506000130

RING AIRZET PR12

Cotizar

405000720

 

403000730

AIR .CONNECTOR

Cotizar

506000420

RING AIRZET PR15

Cotizar

401010920

CYLINDER BODY

Cotizar

407000750

VALVE SPRING

Cotizar

402000760

SPRING SUPPORT

Cotizar

502002570

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1210

Cotizar

502002550

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1212

Cotizar

402000490

PIN

Cotizar

210982200

SEALING AND CUTTING KIT STSR (2018)

Cotizar

402000610

LOWER SPACER

Cotizar

408011990

FRONTAL CARTER

Cotizar

516000040

LOCKNUT AUTOB M8 8H ZINC. DIN 985

Cotizar

402015150 (32)

EXT. PLATE 32 STSR

Cotizar

15180 (25)

EXT. PLATE 25 STSR

Cotizar

15210 (19)

EXT. PLATE 19 STSR

Cotizar

517000360

Rodamiento ran.

Cotizar

402000550 (25-32)

JAW 25/32

Cotizar

6060 (19)

JAW STS19 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

210962100 (19)

STSR 19 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

Cotizar

2109621200 (25)

 

210962300 (32)

STSR 32 STD. ANVIL GROUP (2012)

Cotizar

402018360 (19)

SEALER LINK 19 (2018)

Cotizar

402018350 (25-32)

SEALER LINK 25-32 (2018)

Cotizar

515009890

SCREW TSEI M8X50

Cotizar

402015160 (32)

INT. PLATE 32

Cotizar

15190 (25)

INT. PLATE 25

Cotizar

15220 (19)

INT. PLATE 19

Cotizar

517000360

CYL. PIN TMP 7X28 DIN6325

Cotizar

6060 (19)

JAW STS19 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

402000550 (25-32)

JAW 25/32

Cotizar

402018360 (19)

SEALER LINK 19 (2018)

Cotizar

402018350 (25-32)

SEALER LINK 25-32 (2018)

Cotizar

402000670

PRESS. WASHER

Cotizar

505000380

GASKET OR108 (D9)

Cotizar

220700403

 

516000400

LOCKNUT AUTO M10x1x10 ZINC.

Cotizar

516000390

W ASHER M10 UNI6592 ZINC

Cotizar

518000180

BASE LANTERN

Cotizar

505000140

GASKET OR Øi16x2 (TECO)

Cotizar

518000430

UPPER VALVE RING

Cotizar

505000460

GASKET OR2087 (D22)

Cotizar

503000470

SEEGER INT J22 DIN472

Cotizar

404000780

STOP VALVE

Cotizar

518000450

THRUST PISTON CAMO458-33/23C

Cotizar

518000440

 

408000770

VALVE PISTON

Cotizar

518000190

MIDDLE LANTERN

Cotizar

5150000540

 

503005430

PS 16x10x1

Cotizar

408012480

FOOT CARTER

Cotizar

515010360

SCREW TCEI M6X20 + LCT

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

402001160

SEALER LINK

Cotizar

v

SEALER LINK

Cotizar

516003390

SPLIT PIN 2X15 UNI1336

Cotizar

408012040

SIDER CARTER

Cotizar

405012140

RABBER SIDE PROTECTION

Cotizar

402009140