STSR

Descarga los manuales de las mejores marcas

515000410

SCREW TCEI UNC 1/4*5/8

Cotizar

401000690

CYLINDER BODY COVER

Cotizar

406000700

COVER GASKET

Cotizar

405000710

DOUBLE LIP RING

Cotizar

506000130

RING AIRZET PR12

Cotizar

401000720

PISTON

Cotizar

403000730

AIR .CONNECTOR

Cotizar

50600420

 

401000740

CYLINDER BODY

Cotizar

497000750

 

402000760

SPRING SUPPORT

Cotizar

503000470

SEEGER INT J22 DIN472

Cotizar

404000780

STOP VALVE

Cotizar

503000440

SEEGER INTJ20 DIN 472

Cotizar

518000430

UPPER VALVE RING

Cotizar

408000770

VALVE PISTON

Cotizar

518000190

MIDDLE LANTERN

Cotizar

505000460

GASKET OR2087 (D22)

Cotizar

518000450

THRUST PISTON CAMO458-33/23C

Cotizar

515000140

 

518000180

BASE LANTERN

Cotizar

502002550

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1212

Cotizar

502002570

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1210

Cotizar

402000490

PIN

Cotizar

515000350

SCREW TBEI M8X40 ISO7380

Cotizar

402000500

OUTSIDE GUIDE PLATE 19mm

Cotizar

402000530

UPPER SPACER

Cotizar

517000360

CYL.PIN TMP 7X28 DIN6325

Cotizar

402006420

JAW PIN

Cotizar

402006060

JAW STS19 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

402000560

SEALER LINK 19

Cotizar

402000580

ANVIL 19

Cotizar

402006060

JAW STS19 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

402000610

LOWER SPACER

Cotizar

402000620

INT.GUIDE PLATE 19

Cotizar

402000650

PISTON SPACER

Cotizar

402000560

SEALER LINK 19

Cotizar

402000660

PISTON PIN

Cotizar

402000670

PRESS. WASHER

Cotizar

505000380

GASKET OR108 (D9)

Cotizar

516000390

WASHER M10 UNI6592 ZINC

Cotizar

516000400

LOCKNUT AUTOB M10X1X10 ZINC

Cotizar

402003140

NEW CUTTER PIN

Cotizar

510000540

CLUTCH ANI 64MF 8X10

Cotizar

510000550

CLUTCH MALE ANI1/4DIR

Cotizar

514000210

GASKET ALLUM. 1/4″

Cotizar

509000560

REDUCER 104Z 3/8-1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

505000570

GASKET OR2050 (D13)

Cotizar

505000380

GASKET OR108 (D9)

Cotizar

505000570

GASKET OR2050 (D13)

Cotizar

505000480

GASKET OR2068 (D17)

Cotizar

515000490

SCREW TCEI M6X20 UNI5931

Cotizar

401000790

PITON BODY

Cotizar

505000500

GASKET OR3075 (D19)

Cotizar

402000800

PISTON PIVOT

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

506000130

RING AIRZET PR12

Cotizar

505000520

GASKET OR2081 (D21)

Cotizar

403000820

GUIDE PISTON

Cotizar

503000530

SEEGER INT. J29 DIN472

Cotizar

402001160

SEALER LINK

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

516003390

SPLIT PIN 2X15 UNI1336

Cotizar

51400640

 

515000590

SCREW TCEI M5X30 UNI5931

Cotizar

404000840

PUSH BUTTON

Cotizar

503000600

SEEGER INT. J12 DIN472

Cotizar

50500380

 

403000850

LANTERN VALVE

Cotizar

505000610

GASKET OR CAMOZ338/4

Cotizar

408000860

CLOSING VALVE

Cotizar

401000870

PUSH BUTTON BODY

Cotizar

505000580

GASKET OR2043 (D11)

Cotizar

403001380

UPPER PARTS PISTON

Cotizar

403000830

VALVE BASE

Cotizar

518000180

BASE LANTERN

Cotizar

518000190

MIDDLE LANTERN

Cotizar

517000750

 

509000840

CONN.DIR 011014 AUT.PN

Cotizar

505000140

GASKET OR20X2 TECO

Cotizar

408000900

LIFT VALVE

Cotizar

403000910

LOWER GUIDE

Cotizar

503000440

SEEGER INTJ20 DIN 472

Cotizar

517000620

CYL.PIN TMP 3X10 DIN6325

Cotizar

517005280

ELAST. PIN 3X8

Cotizar

402000880

BALANCER

Cotizar

514000630

GASKET ALLUM. M10

Cotizar

403000890

GUIDE SUPPORT

Cotizar

513001730

TUBE POL.GREEN 10X7.5 IN MT

Cotizar

509000830

CONN.GIR ARV22 10 1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

402001020

HANDLE SUPPORT

Cotizar

410001000

FRICTION DISC

Cotizar

291001200

ASSEMBLED SUPPORT SHAFT

Cotizar

402000950

CUTTER

Cotizar

517000680

ELAST.PIN 4X24 UNI6874

Cotizar

407000750

VALVE SPRING

Cotizar

515000670

SCREW TCEI M5X12 UNI5931

Cotizar

402000930

CUTTER SUPPORT

Cotizar

517000660

ELAST.PIN 4X14 UNI6874

Cotizar

402000920

NUT M10X1X 20

Cotizar

516000650

NUT M10X1X8H

Cotizar

401008510

GUIDE COVER STSR

Cotizar

502008070

GUIDE SOCKET 14/16/15

Cotizar

515000690

SCREW STEI M10X1X10UNI5923

Cotizar

402001010

NUT HEXAG17 HOLE M10P1XH14

Cotizar

508000700

CUP WASHER CB20X10.2X0.8

Cotizar

40100990

 

515000720

SCREW STEI M5X6 45HUNI5927

Cotizar

515000730

SCREW STEI M8X1X10 UNI5923

Cotizar

51500910

 

402005740

MARK ROLLER

Cotizar

502004980

GUIDE SOCKET BM 10.20

Cotizar

502002530

GUIDE SOCKET BMC 1008

Cotizar

402005750

ROLLER PIN

Cotizar

402006480

FOOT STSR 19

Cotizar

710230020

MOT.MY35S-CLB 186409002

Cotizar

711110270

MOT.PNEUM.BOSCH

Cotizar

503002380

SEEGER PS 35X25X05

Cotizar

515000730

SCREW STEI M8X1X10 UNI5923

Cotizar

517000800

CYL.PIN TMP 10X60DIN6325

Cotizar

507000810

STOP-OIL G 17X23X3

Cotizar

505000850

GASKET OR3162 (D41)

Cotizar

402003900

FEEDWHEEL

Cotizar

402008500

SPACER

Cotizar

503000760

SEEGER INT. J47 DIN472

Cotizar

401001080

BEARING SUPPORT

Cotizar

501000770

BEARING 6003/C3 ISB

Cotizar

402008530

FEEDWHEEL SHAFT

Cotizar

402001100

WORM WHEEL

Cotizar

501000770

BEARING 6003/C3 ISB

Cotizar

501000780

ROLLER BEARING BK1012

Cotizar

401001110

FEEDWHEEL BODY

Cotizar

402001120

WORM GEAR

Cotizar

501000790

BEARING 7202 BEP

Cotizar

402001130

SPACER

Cotizar

503000150

SEEGER EST. A10 DIN471

Cotizar

402001140

BUSH

Cotizar

5010002360

 

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

291001200-17

ASSEMBLED SUPPORT SHAFT

401000690-17

CYLINDER BODY COVER

401000720-17

PISTON

401000740-17

CYLINDER BODY

401000790-17

PITON BODY

401000870-17

PUSH BUTTON BODY

401000990-17

FRICTION PLATE

401001080-17

BEARING SUPPORT

401001110-17

FEEDWHEEL BODY

401008510-17

GUIDE COVER STSR

402000490-17

PIN

402000500-17

OUTSIDE GUIDE PLATE 19mm

402000530-17

UPPER SPACER

402000550-17

JAW 25/32

402000560-17

SEALER LINK 19

402000570-17

SEALER LINK 32

402000580-17

ANVIL 19

402000610-17

LOWER SPACER

402000620-17

INT.GUIDE PLATE 19

402000650-17

PISTON SPACER

402000660-17

PISTON PIN

402000670-17

PRESS. WASHER

402000760-17

SPRING SUPPORT

402000800-17

PISTON PIVOT

402000810-17

PIVOT PIN

402000880-17

BALANCER

402000920-17

NUT M10X1X 20

402000930-17

CUTTER SUPPORT

402000950-17

CUTTER

402000960-17

CUTTER

510000540

CLUTCH ANI 64MF 8X10

Cotizar

510000550

CLUTCH MALE ANI1/4DIR

Cotizar

514000210

GASKET ALLUM. 1/4″

Cotizar

509000560

REDUCER 104Z 3/8-1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

505000580

GASKET OR2043 (D11)

Cotizar

505000380

GASKET OR108 (D9)

Cotizar

505000570

GASKET OR2050 (D13)

Cotizar

505000520

GASKET OR2081 (D21)

Cotizar

505000480

GASKET OR2068 (D17)

Cotizar

515000490

SCREW TCEI M6X20 UNI5931

Cotizar

401003930

VALVE BODY 2 BUTTON

Cotizar

505000500

GASKET OR3075 (D19)

Cotizar

402000800

PISTON PIVOT

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

506000130

RING AIRZET PR12

Cotizar

505000520

GASKET OR2081 (D21)

Cotizar

403000820

GUIDE PISTON

Cotizar

503000530

SEEGER INT. J29 DIN472

Cotizar

402001160

SEALER LINK

Cotizar

402000810

PIVOT PIN

Cotizar

514000640

GASKET ALLUM.3/8

Cotizar

505000110

GASKET OR2031 (D8)

Cotizar

403000830

VALVE BASE

Cotizar

518000180

BASE LANTERN

Cotizar

403001380

UPPER PARTS PISTON

Cotizar

518000190

MIDDLE LANTERN

Cotizar

505000140

GASKET OR20X2 TECO

Cotizar

408000900

LIFT VALVE

Cotizar

403000910

LOWER GUIDE

Cotizar

503000440

SEEGER INTJ20 DIN 472

Cotizar

516003390

SPLIT PIN 2X15 UNI1336

Cotizar

515000590

SCREW TCEI M5X30 UNI5931

Cotizar

404000840

PUSH BUTTON

Cotizar

503000600

SEEGER INT. J12 DIN472

Cotizar

505000380

GASKET OR108 (D9)

Cotizar

403000850

LANTERN VALVE

Cotizar

505000610

GASKET OR CAMOZ338/4

Cotizar

408000860

CLOSING VALVE

Cotizar

401003940

PUSH BUTTON BODY

Cotizar

515000720

SCREW STEI M5X6 45HUNI5927

Cotizar

517000750

ELAST.PIN 3X10 UNI6874

Cotizar

517000620

CYL.PIN TMP 3X10 DIN6325

Cotizar

517005280

ELAST. PIN 3X8

Cotizar

509000840

CONN.DIR 011014 AUT.PN

Cotizar

505000980

 

402000880

BALANCER

Cotizar

514000630

GASKET ALLUM. M10

Cotizar

403000890

GUIDE SUPPORT

Cotizar

513001730

TUBE POL.GREEN 10X7.5 IN MT

Cotizar

509000830

CONN.GIR ARV22 10 1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

510000540

CLUTCH ANI 64MF 8X10

Cotizar

510000550

CLUTCH MALE ANI1/4DIR

Cotizar

514000210

GASKET ALLUM. 1/4″

Cotizar

509000560

REDUCER 104Z 3/8-1/4 ATPN

Cotizar

505000580

GASKET OR2043 (D11)

Cotizar

505000380