PN-114

Descarga los manuales de las mejores marcas

1*

Allen nut, 3/8-24

Cotizar

2

Roll pin, 3/16 x 1

Cotizar

3

Pivot shaft

Cotizar

5

Roll pin, 3/16 x 3/4

Cotizar

6*

Flat head socket cap screw, 10-32 x 3/4

Cotizar

7

Handle

Cotizar

30

Grip

Cotizar

8

Hollow lock screw, 3/8-24 x 3/16

Cotizar

9

Detent assembly

Cotizar

10

Detent spring

Cotizar

11

Socket head set screw, 8-32 x 1/4

Cotizar

20

Feed wheel

Cotizar

21

Outer bearing

Cotizar

22

Outer link

Cotizar

12

Roll pin, 1/8 x 7/16

Cotizar

13

Wear pad assembly

Cotizar

19

Nose spring

Cotizar

18

Socket head shoulder screw, 3/8 dia. x 1-1/4

Cotizar

17

Breaker nose

Cotizar

16

Breaker foot

Cotizar

15*

Flexloc, thin nut, 5/16-18

Cotizar

14

Foot spring

Cotizar

4

Washer

Cotizar

1*

Allen nut, 3/8-24

Cotizar

2

Roll pin, 3/16 x 1

Cotizar

3

Pivot shaft

Cotizar

5

Roll pin, 3/16 x 3/4

Cotizar

6*

Flat head socket cap screw, 10-32 x 3/4

Cotizar

7

Handle

Cotizar

30

Grip

Cotizar

23

Socket head flat point set screw, 3/8-24 x 1/2

Cotizar

11

Socket head set screw, 8-32 x 1/4

Cotizar

24

Caution sign

Cotizar

25

Nameplate, PN-114 tool

Cotizar

20

Feed wheel

Cotizar

21

Outer bearing

Cotizar

22

Outer link

Cotizar

28

Ring nut

Cotizar

27

Information sign

Cotizar

26

Drive screw

Cotizar

19

Nose spring

Cotizar

18

Socket head shoulder screw, 3/8 dia. x 1-1/4

Cotizar

17

Breaker nose

Cotizar

16

Breaker foot

Cotizar

15*

Flexloc, thin nut, 5/16-18

Cotizar

14

Foot spring

Cotizar

4

Washer

Cotizar

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

1

9044 (PN-114)

Allen nut, 3/8-24

2

6787

Roll pin, 3/16 x 1

3

8873

Pivot shaft

4

9584

Washer

5

5756 (PN-114)

Roll pin, 3/16 x 3/4

6

80257

Flat head socket cap screw, 10-32 x 3/4

7

8897

Handle

8

8799

Hollow lock screw, 3/8-24 x 3/16

9

8865

Detent assembly

10

8868

Detent spring

11

6428 (PN-114)

Socket head set screw, 8-32 x 1/4

12

8148 (PN-114)

Roll pin, 1/8 x 7/16

13

8678 (PN-114)

Wear pad assembly

14

8899

Foot spring

15

5211 (PN-114)

Flexloc, thin nut, 5/16-18

16

8859

Breaker foot

17

8677

Breaker nose

18

8683

Socket head shoulder screw, 3/8 dia. x 1-1/4

19

8679

Nose spring

20

8898

Feed wheel

21

8863 (PN-114)

Outer bearing

22

422203

Outer link

23

01837fab35a1

Socket head flat point set screw, 3/8-24 x 1/2

29

4963 (PN-114)

Flexloc nut, thin, 10-32

30

172545

Grip

27

Information sign

Cotizar

12

Needle bearing

Cotizar

13

Truarc ring

Cotizar

20

Gasket

Cotizar

21

Base plate

Cotizar

**22

Flat head socket cap screw, #10-24 x 3/4

Cotizar

**22

Flat head socket cap screw, #10-24 x 3/4

Cotizar

**22

Flat head socket cap screw, #10-24 x 3/4

Cotizar

**22

Flat head socket cap screw, #10-24 x 3/4

Cotizar

17

Feedwheel shaft

Cotizar

19

Truarc ring

Cotizar

18

Cover

Cotizar

15

Bearing, Fafnir KPl2A

Cotizar

16

Worm – gear

Cotizar

15

Bearing, Fafnir KPl2A

Cotizar

23*

Stop pin

Cotizar

4

Spacer

Cotizar

3

Ring gear

Cotizar

1

Thrust washer

Cotizar

2

Ring gear key

Cotizar

5

Idler gear

Cotizar

5

Idler gear

Cotizar

5

Idler gear

Cotizar

7

Idler gear plate assembly

Cotizar

8

Bearing, Fafnir 7203

Cotizar

9

Key

Cotizar

10

Worm

Cotizar

24

Caution sign

Cotizar

11*

Gear housing

Cotizar

26

Drive screw

Cotizar

25

Nameplate, PN-114 tool

Cotizar

Nameplate, PNR-114 tool

Cotizar

14

Bushing

Cotizar

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

1

8781 (PN-114)

Thrust washer

2

8872 (PN-114)

Ring gear key

3

8871 (PN-114)

Ring gear

4

8769 (PN-114)

Spacer

5

8766 (PN-114)

Idler gear

7

306389

Idler gear plate assembly

8

8756 (PN-114)

Bearing, Fafnir 7203

9

8774 (PN-114)

Key

10

8772 (PN-114)

Worm

11*

8858

Gear housing

12

8751 (PN-114)

Needle bearing

13

8752 (PN-114)

Truarc ring

14

8672

Bushing

15

8754 (PN-114)

Bearing, Fafnir KPl2A

16

8779 (PN-114)

Worm – gear

17

8862 (PN-114)

Feedwheel shaft

18

8869 (PN-114)

Cover

19

8753 (PN-114)

Truarc ring

20

8989 (PN-114)

Gasket

21

8874 (PN-114)

Base plate

22

8757 (PN-114)

Flat head socket cap screw, #10-24 x 3/4

23*

8838 (PN-114)

Stop pin

24

3132

Caution sign

25

280531

Nameplate, PN-114 tool

280532

Nameplate, PNR-114 tool

26

2163

Drive screw

27

286373 (PN-114)

Information sign

5

O-ring

Cotizar

9

Motor housing

Cotizar

34

 

12

Deflector assembly

Cotizar

11

Valve spring

Cotizar

14

Back end plate

Cotizar

15

Cylinder

Cotizar

17

Vane

Cotizar

16

Rotor

Cotizar

17

Vane

Cotizar

18

Spacer

Cotizar

17

Vane

Cotizar

17

Vane

Cotizar

17

Vane

Cotizar

23

Pin

Cotizar

24

Gear cage

Cotizar

25

Idler assembly

Cotizar

25

Idler assembly

Cotizar

25

Idler assembly

Cotizar

23

Pin

Cotizar

22

Ball bearing

Cotizar

21

Ball bearing

Cotizar

20

Front end plate

Cotizar

29

Socket head cap screw, #10-24 x 3/4

Cotizar

30

Pin

Cotizar

33

 

33

 

31

 

28

Ring nut

Cotizar

27

Seal

Cotizar

22

Ball bearing

Cotizar

26

Ring gear

Cotizar

19

Align pin

Cotizar

13

Bearing, Fafnir, #ASIK7-SRI #2

Cotizar

10

Roll pin, 3/16 x 3/8

Cotizar

1

Filter assembly

Cotizar

2

Retainer, Spirolox, #RS-181

Cotizar

3

Valve collar

Cotizar

8

O-ring

Cotizar

7

Valve sleeve

Cotizar

6

Retainer

Cotizar

4

Valve stem

Cotizar

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

1

24631 (PN-114)

Filter assembly

2

23557

Retainer, Spirolox, #RS-181

3

24676

Valve collar

4

24662

Valve stem

5

23559

O-ring

6

23549

Retainer

7

24663

Valve sleeve

8

4164

O-ring

9

24656

Motor housing