PRHR

Descarga los manuales de las mejores marcas

1

SHCS, M6 x 25

Cotizar

4

Cylinder cover

Cotizar

5

Cylinder gasket

Cotizar

6

Conical compression spring

Cotizar

7

O ring, 5 3/4 x 6 1/8 x 3/16″

Cotizar

8*

Nylock nut, M10 x 1.25

Cotizar

10

Sealer piston

Cotizar

112

Nameplate (PRHR-34)

Cotizar

Nameplate (PRHR-114)

Cotizar

12

Cylinder

Cotizar

13

Roll pin, 6 x 20

Cotizar

16

Valve latch spring

Cotizar

17

Valve latch

Cotizar

18

Shoulder screw

Cotizar

48

Roll pin, 8 x 24

Cotizar

64

Pivot shaft

Cotizar

33

Washer

Cotizar

32

Hanger

Cotizar

113

Washer, 13mm ID x 24mm OD x 2.5mm thick

Cotizar

114

Belleville spring washer, B-1000-073

Cotizar

34

Locknut, 1/2-12

Cotizar

110

O ring, 5/8 x 13/16 x 3/32″

Cotizar

75

Roll pin, 3 x 10

Cotizar

31

Street elbow

Cotizar

30

Bushing

Cotizar

29

Hansen socket

Cotizar

76

Valve arm

Cotizar

77

Valve arm roller

Cotizar

74

Valve handle spring

Cotizar

77

Valve arm roller

Cotizar

65

O ring, 7/32 x 11/32 x 1/16″

Cotizar

66

Stop Lever

Cotizar

67

Spring

Cotizar

68

Cover plate

Cotizar

69

SHSS, M5 x 6

Cotizar

73

Roll pin, 3 x 16

Cotizar

70

Torn. cabeza. perd.

Cotizar

70

SHSS, M5 x 12

Cotizar

71

Nylock nut, M8

Cotizar

102

Nylon washer

Cotizar

14

Elbow, regular

Cotizar

18

Shoulder screw

Cotizar

17

Valve latch

Cotizar

20

Upper sleeve spacer

Cotizar

19

Upper sleeve spacer

Cotizar

111

 

103

Warning sign

Cotizar

21

Valve spring (LC05H-12)

Cotizar

22

O ring, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8″

Cotizar

22

O ring, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8″

Cotizar

22

O ring, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8″

Cotizar

22

O ring, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8″

Cotizar

23

Valve sleeve

Cotizar

23

Valve sleeve

Cotizar

23

Valve sleeve

Cotizar

24

Lower sleeve spacer

Cotizar

26

Sealer valve stem

Cotizar

25

Tensioner valve stem

Cotizar

27

Lower valve spacer

Cotizar

11

SHSS, M8 x 30

Cotizar

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

1

174149

SHCS, M6 x 25

4

423416

Cylinder cover

5

004152

Cylinder gasket

6

004104

Conical compression spring

7

004166

O ring, 5 3/4 x 6 1/8 x 3/16″

8

423573

Nylock nut, M10 x 1.25

10

423410

Sealer piston

11

423568

SHSS, M8 x 30

12

423405

Cylinder

13

005460

Roll pin, 6 x 20

14

423395

Elbow, regular

16

004131

Valve latch spring

17

423555

Valve latch

18

023670

Shoulder screw

19

004111

Upper sleeve spacer

20

004193

Upper sleeve spacer

21

423563

Valve spring (LC05H-12)

22

004165

O ring, 3/4 x 1 x 1/8″

23

423414

Valve sleeve

24

004113

Lower sleeve spacer

25

004114

Tensioner valve stem

26

004115

Sealer valve stem

27

004144

Lower valve spacer

28

023677

Hansen socket

29

020704

Hansen socket

30

008478

Bushing

31

004190

Street elbow

32

422130

Hanger

33

071581

Washer

34

004637

Locknut, 1/2-12

106

Guard

Cotizar

107

Washer, #10 SAE

Cotizar

78

SHCS, M5 x 55

Cotizar

79

Lever assembly

Cotizar

8

Nylock nut, M10 x 1.25

Cotizar

100

Split lock washer, M10

Cotizar

108

PRHR tension unit

Cotizar

110

Shim (PRHR-1444 conversion kit)

Cotizar

43

Breaker foot

Cotizar

109

Dowel pin (PRHR-34)

Cotizar

39

Cutter housing

Cotizar

36

Cutter

Cotizar

42

Seal stop (34)

Cotizar

41

 

41

 

*81

SHCS, M6 x 12

Cotizar

*81

SHCS, M6 x 12

Cotizar

37

Cutter spring, Lee #LC-029C-10

Cotizar

1

SHCS, M6 x 25

Cotizar

52

Dowel pin, 6 x 14

Cotizar

46

Roll pin, 4 x 16

Cotizar

45

Roller pin

Cotizar

49

Feedwheel

Cotizar

50

Outer bearing

Cotizar

80

Outer link, lower

Cotizar

81

SHCS, M6 x 12

Cotizar

52

Dowel pin, 6 x 14

Cotizar

63

Dowel pin, 6 x 20

Cotizar

62

Outer link, upper

Cotizar

1

SHCS, M6 x 25

Cotizar

61

Piston link

Cotizar

60

Roll pin, 5 x 16

Cotizar

*40

SHCS, M6 x 30

Cotizar

57

Retaining ring

Cotizar

58

O ring, 5/8 x 13/16 x 3/32

Cotizar

56

Cylinder plug

Cotizar

55

O ring, 1 3/8 x 1 1/2 x 1/16″

Cotizar

53

O ring, 1 3/8 x 1 9/16 x 3/32″

Cotizar

54

Position piston

Cotizar

44**

Backup roller

Cotizar

35

Locknut, M5

Cotizar

107

Washer, #10 SAE

Cotizar

82

Regulator elbow

Cotizar

15

Air hose assembly

Cotizar

NO.

CÓDIGO

NOMBRE

COTIZAR

15

423355

Air hose assembly

35

280819

Locknut, M5

36

306509

Cutter

37

015626

Cutter spring, Lee #LC-029C-10

39

423397

Cutter housing

40

162374

SHCS, M6 x 30

42

424442

Seal stop (34)

423559

Seal stop (114)

43

423401

Breaker foot

44

423517

Backup roller

45

423553

Roller pin

46

250310

Roll pin, 4 x 16

49

423398

Feedwheel

50

008863

Outer bearing

52

253596

Dowel pin, 6 x 14

53

013538

O ring, 1 3/8 x 1 9/16 x 3/32″

54

423408

Position piston

55

004163

O ring, 1 3/8 x 1 1/2 x 1/16″

56

423409

Cylinder plug

57

004167

Retaining ring

58

006594

O ring, 5/8 x 13/16 x 3/32

60

423554

Roll pin, 5 x 16

61

423562

Piston link

62

423406

Outer link, upper

63

423571

Dowel pin, 6 x 20

78

423556

SHCS, M5 x 55

79

423556

Lever assembly

80

423407

Outer link, lower

81

010032

SHCS, M6 x 12

82

020710

Regulator elbow

99

Flat head socket cap screw, M8 x 60

Cotizar

94

Jaw (PRHR-34)

Cotizar

Jaw (PRHR-114)

Cotizar

89

Ram

Cotizar

90

Sealer link

Cotizar

93

Link pin

Cotizar

94

Jaw (PRHR-34)

Cotizar

Jaw (PRHR-114)

Cotizar

96

Front side plate (PRHR-34)

Cotizar

Front side plate (PRHR-114)

Cotizar

97*

Socket head shoulder screw, Dia 10 x M8 x 60

Cotizar

98

 

90

Sealer link

Cotizar

85

Rear side plate (PRHR-34)

Cotizar

Rear side plate (PRHR-114)

Cotizar

92

Ram pin

Cotizar

91

 

89

Ram

Cotizar

51

Guard

Cotizar

95

<